Ladera All-Stars

Ladera Allstars

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PMFTATOPF
0Wesley WilliamsLadera All-Stars2541000000
1Jahan EppsLadera All-StarsGuard1870000000
2Chuck GlasterLadera All-StarsForward25146000000
4Eric HayesLadera All-StarsForward4083100000
6Anthony DavisLadera All-StarsGuard107205300000
7Steve PickensLadera All-StarsGuard92241100000
8Nick BlountLadera All-Stars1330000000
11Michael LongingLadera All-StarsForward345300000
23Nick BluntLadera All-StarsGuard000000000
32Sheldon AllenLadera All-StarsForward-Guard7831100000

League Standing

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKDIFF
17100.75-W4136
28200.651W3117
36200.651W370
47200.651W343
54400.502L250
63500.353L1w180
73500.353L241
82600.304L227
91700.255L52
91700.255L62