League Stats

Details

Date Time
DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenueArticle
July 2017
M T W T F S S
« Feb    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  
PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKDIFF
17100.75-7-1W4136
28200.6516-2W3117
36200.6516-2W370
47200.6516-2W343
54400.5024-5L250
63500.3534-4L1w180
73500.3533-5L241
82600.3042-6L227
91700.2551-6L52
91700.2551-6L62

Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PMFTATOPF
1Dustin SimcoxMAC000000000
2Matt RedfieldMAC3570100000
3Drew DemuthMAC2300000000
4Kevin KaboreMAC2170300001
5TimaMAC1360000000
6#0 L2SUL2SU501000000
7Tyrone MerriweatherMAC2510200000
8Steph BakindeMAC2170000000
9ChadCBS1721100000
10KJYAK YAK5650000000
11Jeremy OlsonMAC3530000000
12JaviTeam Yayyo3540000000
13DanielCBS4023000000
14Jay “Boogie” BrantleyMAC35131000000
15Wesley WilliamsLadera All-Stars2541000000
16Brandon FieldsMain Event4912200000
17AJ HarrisCBS82366000000
18Jordan “Smitty” MajorMonstarz61170000000
19Chris YoungYAK YAK46122000000
20Jahan EppsLadera All-Stars1870000000
21Chris “Lil E” EvansLos Angeles Nike910000000
22GradyThe Goons112000000
23DevonteTeam Yayyo46103100000
24BrandonCBS106153000000
25Tajee “Almighty” ShawMonstarz2131000000
26#2 Yak YakYAK YAK1201100008
27DBevL2SU261100000
28Chuck GlasterLadera All-Stars25146000000
29Kris C. LaurieLos Angeles Nike310100000
30JoshCBS72100000000
31Gerald “GA” JohnsonYAK YAK7882000002
32Carlos SelfMonstarz3441200000
33Convontae ArmstrongLos Angeles Nike5731000000
34Roy WalkerL2SU4070000000
35StanMain Event5930300000
36EricCBS000000000
37TundeThe Goons56123000000
38Eric HayesLadera All-Stars4083100000
39Doundrekyc ParhamL2SU51127000003
40Wesley HarrisMonstarz68220000000
41PJCBS4143000000
42Dave ArnoldL2SU400000000
43Stephon DafneyMonstarz1011135000000
44Chris AndersonLos Angeles Nike4510000000
45Chris SneedMain Event1610000000
46Juan “JayCee” DuranMonstarz010000000
47#6 Yak YakYAK YAK1603000000
48Anthony DavisLadera All-Stars107205300000
49Steve PickensLadera All-Stars92241100000
50Jenkins, IsaiahMain Event9362000000
51SpeedyCBS711000000
52ADThe Goons900000000
53Nick BlountLadera All-Stars1330000000
54Terell “T-time” AbernathyYAK YAK500000003
55Terrell “Flight” WhiteMonstarz3900000000
56#10Main Event3002000000
57GomezCBS94123000000
58GaryThe Goons3000000000
59JBMain Event56153400000
60Michael LongingLadera All-Stars345300000
61Brandon JohnsonYAK YAK6693000005
62Greg PateMain Event6680000000
63Donte ArchieLos Angeles Nike3410000000
64Jervangh JonhsonMain Event7845000000
65KemorisCBS5340300000
66James BoydL2SU90130000000
67Jose CosioMonstarz200000000
68TomThe Goons2820000000
69MarcusTeam Yayyo4010000000
70Sylvester ThomasLos Angeles Nike4733300000
71LeronTeam Yayyo910000000
72#21L2SU2760000000
73Vonghasri, TehranMain Event1320000000
74Marcos “Dragon” PalaciosMonstarz000000000
75Tony McCoyLos Angeles Nike3180000000
76TommyTeam Yayyo000000000
77#22 The GoonsThe Goons3340000000
78Barry BrewerMain Event720000000
79#23YAK YAK4701000004
80Nick BluntLadera All-Stars000000000
81TyTeam Yayyo4690000000
82Dejon PrescottYAK YAK000000000
83Van GirardL2SU142156200000
84HakimThe Goons1220000000
85Bube AzonwuLos Angeles Nike1200100000
86Sheldon AllenLadera All-Stars7831100000
87ADTeam Yayyo51130000000
88Norman TownsThe Goons4910000000
89Jerard MoretL2SU4180000000
90Jonathon FarrelLos Angeles Nike1200003000
91#35 VBLTeam Yayyo520000000
92Dominique”Domo” CoyeMonstarz75102100010
93JuiceL2SU56280000000
94Shannon GamerMonstarz5653100000

 

[cresta-social-share]