League Stats

Details

Date Time
DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenueArticle
2016-11-12 10:15:02November 12, 2016 Macleem Select vs Ladera All-Stars55 - 54Layup2Standup 2016 League2016Dorsey High SchoolRecap
2016-11-12 11:15:38November 12, 2016 Yak YAK vs The Goons91 - 45Layup2Standup 2016 League2016Dorsey High SchoolRecap
2016-11-12 12:00:58November 12, 2016 Layups2Standup vs MainEvent86 - 71Layup2Standup 2016 League2016Dorsey High SchoolRecap
2016-11-12 13:00:24November 12, 2016 VBL vs Los Angeles Nike84 - 60Layup2Standup 2016 League2016Dorsey High SchoolRecap
2016-11-12 14:00:35November 12, 2016 CBS vs Monstarz79 - 70Layup2Standup 2016 League2016Dorsey High SchoolRecap
November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Feb    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  
PosTeamWLPCTGBL10STRKDIFF
17100.75-7-1W4136
28200.6516-2W3117
36200.6516-2W370
47200.6516-2W343
54400.5024-5L250
63500.3534-4L1w180
73500.3533-5L241
82600.3042-6L227
91700.2551-6L52
91700.2551-6L62

Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PMFTATOPF
1#0 L2SUL2SU501000000
2Drew DemuthMAC2300000000
3Wesley WilliamsLadera All-Stars2541000000
4TimaMAC1360000000
5Kevin KaboreMAC2170300001
6Dustin SimcoxMAC000000000
7Steph BakindeMAC2170000000
8Matt RedfieldMAC3570100000
9Tyrone MerriweatherMAC2510200000
10Jay “Boogie” BrantleyMAC35131000000
11Brandon FieldsMain Event4912200000
12DanielCBS4023000000
13ChadCBS1721100000
14KJYAK YAK5650000000
15Jeremy OlsonMAC3530000000
16JaviTeam Yayyo3540000000
17Chris YoungYAK YAK46122000000
18Chris “Lil E” EvansLos Angeles Nike910000000
19Jordan “Smitty” MajorMonstarz61170000000
20GradyThe Goons112000000
21Jahan EppsLadera All-Stars1870000000
22AJ HarrisCBS82366000000
23BrandonCBS106153000000
24DevonteTeam Yayyo46103100000
25Chuck GlasterLadera All-Stars25146000000
26Kris C. LaurieLos Angeles Nike310100000
27#2 Yak YakYAK YAK1201100008
28Tajee “Almighty” ShawMonstarz2131000000
29DBevL2SU261100000
30JoshCBS72100000000
31Convontae ArmstrongLos Angeles Nike5731000000
32Gerald “GA” JohnsonYAK YAK7882000002
33Roy WalkerL2SU4070000000
34Carlos SelfMonstarz3441200000
35Wesley HarrisMonstarz68220000000
36StanMain Event5930300000
37EricCBS000000000
38Eric HayesLadera All-Stars4083100000
39TundeThe Goons56123000000
40Doundrekyc ParhamL2SU51127000003
41Stephon DafneyMonstarz1011135000000
42Dave ArnoldL2SU400000000
43PJCBS4143000000
44Chris AndersonLos Angeles Nike4510000000
45Juan “JayCee” DuranMonstarz010000000
46Anthony DavisLadera All-Stars107205300000
47#6 Yak YakYAK YAK1603000000
48Chris SneedMain Event1610000000
49Steve PickensLadera All-Stars92241100000
50Nick BlountLadera All-Stars1330000000
51ADThe Goons900000000
52SpeedyCBS711000000
53Jenkins, IsaiahMain Event9362000000
54Terrell “Flight” WhiteMonstarz3900000000
55Terell “T-time” AbernathyYAK YAK500000003
56GaryThe Goons3000000000
57GomezCBS94123000000
58#10Main Event3002000000
59Michael LongingLadera All-Stars345300000
60JBMain Event56153400000
61Greg PateMain Event6680000000
62Donte ArchieLos Angeles Nike3410000000
63Brandon JohnsonYAK YAK6693000005
64Jose CosioMonstarz200000000
65James BoydL2SU90130000000
66TomThe Goons2820000000
67KemorisCBS5340300000
68Jervangh JonhsonMain Event7845000000
69MarcusTeam Yayyo4010000000
70Sylvester ThomasLos Angeles Nike4733300000
71LeronTeam Yayyo910000000
72Vonghasri, TehranMain Event1320000000
73Tony McCoyLos Angeles Nike3180000000
74#21L2SU2760000000
75Marcos “Dragon” PalaciosMonstarz000000000
76#22 The GoonsThe Goons3340000000
77TommyTeam Yayyo000000000
78Nick BluntLadera All-Stars000000000
79#23YAK YAK4701000004
80Barry BrewerMain Event720000000
81Van GirardL2SU142156200000
82Dejon PrescottYAK YAK000000000
83TyTeam Yayyo4690000000
84HakimThe Goons1220000000
85Bube AzonwuLos Angeles Nike1200100000
86Norman TownsThe Goons4910000000
87Sheldon AllenLadera All-Stars7831100000
88ADTeam Yayyo51130000000
89Jerard MoretL2SU4180000000
90Jonathon FarrelLos Angeles Nike1200003000
91#35 VBLTeam Yayyo520000000
92Dominique”Domo” CoyeMonstarz75102100010
93JuiceL2SU56280000000
94Shannon GamerMonstarz5653100000

 

[cresta-social-share]